Tabell med anmälda lag

Förening Klass Lagnamn
Althaqalayn Club Boys born 2008 7v7 Althaqalayn Club
Assyriska FF Boys born 2011 5v5 Assyriska FF Vit
Assyriska FF Boys born 2011 5v5 Assyriska FF Star
Assyriska FF Boys born 2011 5v5 Assyriska FF Röd
Assyriska FF Boys born 2008 7v7 Assyriska FF Röd
Assyriska FF Boys born 2008 7v7 Assyriska FF Vit
Assyriska FF Boys born 2007 9v9 Assyriska FF
Assyriska FF Boys born 2006 11v11 Assyriska FF Vit 1
Assyriska FF Boys born 2006 11v11 Assyriska FF Röd
Assyriska FF Boys born 2004 11v11 Assyriska FF
Assyriska FF Boys born 2002 & 2003 11v11 Assyriska FF
Assyriska FF P09 Boys born 2009 7v7 Assyriska FF P09
Brommapojkarna IF Boys born 2011 5v5 Brommapojkarna IF 11-3
Brommapojkarna IF Boys born 2002 & 2003 11v11 Brommapojkarna IF
Deren FC Boys born 2008 7v7 Deren FC
Djurgården IF Boys born 2010 7v7 Djurgården IF Lag 6
Djurgårdens IF Boys born 2006 11v11 Djurgårdens IF
FC Kuressaare Boys born 2007 9v9 FC Kuressaare
FC Kuressaare Boys born 2006 11v11 FC Kuressaare
FC Kuressaare Boys born 2004 11v11 FC Kuressaare
Hammarby IF Boys born 2006 11v11 Hammarby IF
HFC Boys born 2002 & 2003 11v11 HFC
Huddinge IF Boys born 2008 7v7 Huddinge IF P08:1
IFK Stocksund Boys born 2008 7v7 IFK Stocksund
IFK TUMBA Boys born 2006 11v11 IFK TUMBA
IFK Tumba FK Boys born 2007 9v9 IFK Tumba FK
IK Östria Lambohov Boys born 2010 7v7 IK Östria Lambohov
Iraq the Qar Boys born 2007 9v9 Iraq the Qar
JK Tabasalu Boys born 2006 11v11 JK Tabasalu
JK Tallinna Kalev Boys born 2011 5v5 JK Tallinna Kalev
JK Tallinna Kalev Boys born 2010 7v7 JK Tallinna Kalev
Kohila JK Püsivus Boys born 2007 9v9 Kohila JK Püsivus
Lai-Cuo Elementary School Boys born 2007 9v9 Lai-Cuo Elementary School
Lai-Cuo Elementary School Girls born 2007 & 2008 7v7 Lai-Cuo Elementary School
Li-Ming Elementary School Girls born 2007 & 2008 7v7 Li-Ming Elementary School
Mabarrat Sports Acadamy Boys born 2008 7v7 Mabarrat Sports Acadamy
Mabarrat Sports Acadamy Boys born 2004 11v11 Mabarrat Sports Acadamy
New Mill Indians Girls born 2007 & 2008 7v7 New Mill Indians
Paide Linnameeskond Boys born 2010 7v7 Paide Linnameeskond
Paide Linnameeskond Boys born 2009 7v7 Paide Linnameeskond
Paide Linnameeskond Boys born 2007 9v9 Paide Linnameeskond 1
Paide Linnameeskond Boys born 2007 9v9 Paide Linnameeskond 2
Paide Linnameeskond Boys born 2004 11v11 Paide Linnameeskond
Paide Linnameeskond Boys born 2002 & 2003 11v11 Paide Linnameeskond
Pershagens SK Boys born 2010 7v7 Pershagens SK
Põltsamaa Motiiv Boys born 2009 7v7 Põltsamaa Motiiv
Põltsamaa Motiiv Boys born 2008 7v7 Põltsamaa Motiiv
Qaran IKF Boys born 2002 & 2003 11v11 Qaran IKF
Råsunda IS Boys born 2010 7v7 Råsunda IS
Rönninge Salem Fotboll Boys born 2009 7v7 Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1
Rönninge Salem Fotboll Boys born 2009 7v7 Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2
SFC Boys born 2011 5v5 SFC RÖD
Skogås-Trångsund FF Boys born 2006 11v11 Skogås-Trångsund FF
Skå IK Boys born 2008 7v7 Skå IK Gul
Soccer Barcelona Accademy Boys born 2009 7v7 Soccer Barcelona Accademy
Soccer Barcelona Accademy Boys born 2008 7v7 Soccer Barcelona Accademy
Sollentuna FK Boys born 2002 & 2003 11v11 Sollentuna FK
Stockholm Södra SSF Boys born 2007 9v9 Stockholm Södra SSF Medel
Svensk-Palestinska FF Boys born 2010 7v7 Svensk-Palestinska FF
Svensk-Palestinska FF Boys born 2007 9v9 Svensk-Palestinska FF
Syrianska FC Boys born 2011 5v5 Syrianska FC H 2
Syrianska FC Boys born 2011 5v5 Syrianska FC H 1
Syrianska FC Boys born 2011 5v5 Syrianska FC Röd
Syrianska FC Boys born 2010 7v7 Syrianska FC 2
Syrianska FC Boys born 2010 7v7 Syrianska FC GUL
Syrianska FC Boys born 2009 7v7 Syrianska FC
Syrianska FC Boys born 2008 7v7 Syrianska FC
Syrianska FC Boys born 2007 9v9 Syrianska FC P07-1
Syrianska FC Boys born 2007 9v9 Syrianska FC P07-RÖD
Syrianska FC Boys born 2007 9v9 Syrianska FC P07-GUL
Syrianska FC Boys born 2006 11v11 Syrianska FC GUL
Syrianska FC Boys born 2006 11v11 Syrianska FC RÖD
Syrianska FC Boys born 2004 11v11 Syrianska FC
Syrianska FC Girls born 2007 & 2008 7v7 Syrianska FC
Södertälje FF Boys born 2011 5v5 Södertälje FF
Södertälje Inter FC Boys born 2004 11v11 Södertälje Inter FC
Tensta United IS Boys born 2006 11v11 Tensta United IS
Valletta F.C. Academy Boys born 2007 9v9 Valletta F.C. Academy
Valletta F.C. Academy Boys born 2004 11v11 Valletta F.C. Academy
Vasalund IF Boys born 2007 9v9 Vasalund IF
Vasalunds IF Boys born 2010 7v7 Vasalunds IF
Viimsi MRJK Boys born 2006 11v11 Viimsi MRJK
Viimsi MRJK Boys born 2004 11v11 Viimsi MRJK
ICA MAXI LT Södertäljeposten Nobina Swedbank Telge Intersport Incup Adidas TallinkSilja Södertälje Park Textilia