Latest results

Södertälje International Football Cup 2019 begins
End
22/7
23/7
24/7
25/7
26/7

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
26072400 Fri 26/07 09:00 Fri 26/07 Östertälje IP 1 Boys 2011 Slutspel A Final JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1 Södertälje FF  
26077500 Fri 26/07 12:30 Fri 26/07 Södertälje Fotbollsarena 2 Boys 2010 Slutspel A Final JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 3 IK Östria Lambohov  
26077300 Fri 26/07 10:00 Fri 26/07 Södertälje Fotbollsarena 2 Boys 2009 Slutspel A Final Soccer Barcelona Accademy 3 - 1 Assyriska FF P09  
26077301 Fri 26/07 10:00 Fri 26/07 Södertälje Fotbollsarena 1 Boys 2008 Slutspel A Final Soccer Barcelona Accademy 7 - 4 Deren FC  
26077000 Fri 26/07 13:40 Fri 26/07 Södertälje Fotbollsarena 1 Boys 2007 Slutspel A Final Valletta F.C. Academy 0 - 1 Syrianska FC P07-1  
26077001 Fri 26/07 10:00 Fri 26/07 Östertälje IP 3 Boys 2006 Slutspel A Final Assyriska FF Vit 1 4 - 2 JK Tabasalu  
26077002 Fri 26/07 11:15 Fri 26/07 Östertälje IP 3 Boys 2004 Slutspel A Final Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 1 Valletta F.C. Academy  
26077003 Fri 26/07 11:00 Fri 26/07 Södertälje Fotbollsarena 1 Boys 2002 & 2003 Slutspel A Final HFC 1 - 3 Assyriska FF  
26077501 Fri 26/07 12:30 Fri 26/07 Södertälje Fotbollsarena 1 Girls 2007 & 2008 Slutspel A Final Li-Ming Elementary School 5 - 0 New Mill Indians  
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
26077302 Fri 26/07 12:30 Fri 26/07 Östertälje IP 2 Girls 2007 & 2008 Slutspel A Bronze match Syrianska FC 0 - 3 W Lai-Cuo Elementary School  
25077408 Fri 26/07 09:00 Fri 26/07 Östertälje IP 2 Girls 2007 & 2008 Slutspel A Semi final New Mill Indians 3 - 1 Lai-Cuo Elementary School  
25072008 Thu 25/07 17:40 Thu 25/07 Geneta IP Boys 2004 Slutspel A Bronze match Assyriska FF 0 - 3 Södertälje Inter FC    
25073308 Thu 25/07 17:00 Thu 25/07 Bårsta IP 2 Boys 2007 Match 9-12 9-10 Lai-Cuo Elementary School 3 - 0 W Svensk-Palestinska FF    
25077407 Thu 25/07 16:40 Thu 25/07 Östertälje IP 4 Girls 2007 & 2008 Slutspel A Semi final Li-Ming Elementary School 3 - 0 W Syrianska FC    
25077507 Thu 25/07 16:40 Thu 25/07 Östertälje IP 5 Boys 2010 Slutspel A Bronze match Svensk-Palestinska FF 1 - 4 Vasalunds IF  
25072007 Thu 25/07 16:30 Thu 25/07 Geneta IP Boys 2002 & 2003 Match 5-6 5-6 Qaran IKF 3 - 0 W Brommapojkarna IF    
25072407 Thu 25/07 16:20 Thu 25/07 Östertälje IP 1 Boys 2011 Slutspel A Bronze match Assyriska FF Star 3 - 0 SFC RÖD    
25073205 Thu 25/07 16:00 Thu 25/07 Bårsta IP 1 Boys 2006 Match 5-8 7-8 IFK TUMBA 6 - 7 P Viimsi MRJK  
25073307 Thu 25/07 16:00 Thu 25/07 Bårsta IP 2 Boys 2007 Match 13-15 Syrianska FC P07-RÖD 3 - 0 W Iraq the Qar    
25077506 Thu 25/07 15:50 Thu 25/07 Östertälje IP 5 Boys 2010 Match 5-8 5-6 Paide Linnameeskond 6 - 9 P Råsunda IS  
25072406 Thu 25/07 15:40 Thu 25/07 Östertälje IP 1 Boys 2011 Match 5-8 5-6 Syrianska FC H 1 3 - 0 Assyriska FF Röd    
25072006 Thu 25/07 15:20 Thu 25/07 Geneta IP Boys 2002 & 2003 Slutspel A Bronze match Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 4 Sollentuna FK  
25072405 Thu 25/07 15:00 Thu 25/07 Östertälje IP 1 Boys 2011 Match 5-8 7-8 Syrianska FC Röd 0 - 3 W Syrianska FC H 2    
25073204 Thu 25/07 15:00 Thu 25/07 Bårsta IP 1 Boys 2006 Match 5-8 5-6 Skogås-Trångsund FF 7 - 6 P FC Kuressaare  
25073306 Thu 25/07 15:00 Thu 25/07 Bårsta IP 2 Boys 2007 Slutspel A Bronze match Assyriska FF 8 - 0 Kohila JK Püsivus  
25077007 Thu 25/07 15:00 Thu 25/07 Östertälje IP 3 Boys 2008 Match 9-10 9-10 Mabarrat Sports Acadamy 7 - 0 Põltsamaa Motiiv  
25077505 Thu 25/07 15:00 Thu 25/07 Östertälje IP 5 Boys 2010 Match 5-8 7-8 Pershagens SK 0 - 3 W Djurgården IF Lag 6    
25072005 Thu 25/07 14:20 Thu 25/07 Geneta IP Boys 2004 Slutspel A Semi final Valletta F.C. Academy 4 - 2 P Södertälje Inter FC  
25077006 Thu 25/07 14:05 Thu 25/07 Östertälje IP 3 Boys 2008 Match 5-8 5-6 Syrianska FC 0 - 3 W IFK Stocksund    
25073206 Thu 25/07 14:00 Thu 25/07 Bårsta IP 1 Boys 2006 Match 3-4 3-4 Syrianska FC RÖD 4 - 1 Hammarby IF  
25073305 Thu 25/07 14:00 Thu 25/07 Bårsta IP 2 Boys 2007 Match 9-12 11-12 FC Kuressaare 3 - 0 W Syrianska FC P07-GUL    
25072004 Thu 25/07 13:20 Thu 25/07 Geneta IP Boys 2004 Slutspel A Semi final Paide Linnameeskond 4 - 1 Assyriska FF  
25077304 Thu 25/07 13:20 Thu 25/07 Östertälje IP 2 Boys 2009 Match 5-6 5-6 Syrianska FC 0 - 3 W Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2  
25077005 Thu 25/07 13:10 Thu 25/07 Östertälje IP 3 Boys 2008 Match 9-10 9-10 Assyriska FF Vit 0 - 3 W Põltsamaa Motiiv    
25073203 Thu 25/07 13:00 Thu 25/07 Bårsta IP 1 Boys 2006 Match 5-8 5-8 Viimsi MRJK 1 - 2 FC Kuressaare  
25073304 Thu 25/07 13:00 Thu 25/07 Bårsta IP 2 Boys 2007 Match 13-15 Iraq the Qar 0 - 3 W Paide Linnameeskond 1    
25072404 Thu 25/07 12:40 Thu 25/07 Östertälje IP 1 Boys 2011 Slutspel A Semi final JK Tallinna Kalev 6 - 2 Assyriska FF Star  
25077303 Thu 25/07 12:30 Thu 25/07 Östertälje IP 2 Boys 2009 Slutspel A Bronze match Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1 4 - 3 Põltsamaa Motiiv  
25077404 Thu 25/07 12:30 Thu 25/07 Östertälje IP 4 Girls 2007 & 2008 Grp A Syrianska FC 0 - 3 W Lai-Cuo Elementary School