List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
Althaqalayn Club Boys born 2008 7v7
Assyriska FF Vit Boys born 2011 5v5
Assyriska FF Star Boys born 2011 5v5
Assyriska FF Röd Boys born 2011 5v5
Assyriska FF Röd Boys born 2008 7v7
Assyriska FF Vit Boys born 2008 7v7
Assyriska FF Boys born 2007 9v9
Assyriska FF Vit Boys born 2006 11v11
Assyriska FF Röd Boys born 2006 11v11
Assyriska FF Boys born 2004 11v11
Assyriska FF Boys born 2002 & 2003 11v11
Assyriska FF P09 Boys born 2009 7v7
Brommapojkarna IF 11-3 Boys born 2011 5v5
Brommapojkarna IF Boys born 2002 & 2003 11v11
Deren FC Boys born 2008 7v7
Djurgården IF Lag 6 Boys born 2010 7v7
Djurgårdens IF Boys born 2006 11v11
FC Kuressaare Boys born 2007 9v9
FC Kuressaare Boys born 2006 11v11
FC Kuressaare Boys born 2004 11v11
Hammarby IF Boys born 2006 11v11
HFC Boys born 2002 & 2003 11v11
Huddinge IF P08:1 Boys born 2008 7v7
IFK Stocksund Boys born 2008 7v7
IFK TUMBA Boys born 2006 11v11
IFK Tumba FK Boys born 2007 9v9
IK Östria Lambohov Boys born 2010 7v7
Iraq the Qar Boys born 2007 9v9
JK Tabasalu Boys born 2006 11v11
JK Tallinna Kalev Boys born 2011 5v5
JK Tallinna Kalev Boys born 2010 7v7
Kohila JK Püsivus Boys born 2007 9v9
Lai-Cuo Elementary School Boys born 2007 9v9
Lai-Cuo Elementary School Girls born 2007 & 2008 7v7
Li-Ming Elementary School Girls born 2007 & 2008 7v7
Mabarrat Sports Acadamy Boys born 2008 7v7
Mabarrat Sports Acadamy Boys born 2004 11v11
New Mill Indians Girls born 2007 & 2008 7v7
Paide Linnameeskond Boys born 2010 7v7
Paide Linnameeskond Boys born 2009 7v7
Paide Linnameeskond Boys born 2007 9v9
Paide Linnameeskond Boys born 2007 9v9
Paide Linnameeskond Boys born 2004 11v11
Paide Linnameeskond Boys born 2002 & 2003 11v11
Pershagens SK Boys born 2010 7v7
Põltsamaa Motiiv Boys born 2009 7v7
Põltsamaa Motiiv Boys born 2008 7v7
Qaran IKF Boys born 2002 & 2003 11v11
Råsunda IS Boys born 2010 7v7
Rönninge Salem Fotboll Boys born 2009 7v7
Rönninge Salem Fotboll Boys born 2009 7v7
SFC RÖD Boys born 2011 5v5
Skogås-Trångsund FF Boys born 2006 11v11
Skå IK Gul Boys born 2008 7v7
Soccer Barcelona Accademy Boys born 2009 7v7
Soccer Barcelona Accademy Boys born 2008 7v7
Sollentuna FK Boys born 2002 & 2003 11v11
Stockholm Södra SSF Medel Boys born 2007 9v9
Svensk-Palestinska FF Boys born 2010 7v7
Svensk-Palestinska FF Boys born 2007 9v9
Syrianska FC Röd Boys born 2011 5v5
Syrianska FC H Boys born 2011 5v5
Syrianska FC H Boys born 2011 5v5
Syrianska FC Boys born 2010 7v7
Syrianska FC GUL Boys born 2010 7v7
Syrianska FC Boys born 2009 7v7
Syrianska FC Boys born 2008 7v7
Syrianska FC P07-1 Boys born 2007 9v9
Syrianska FC P07-GUL Boys born 2007 9v9
Syrianska FC P07-RÖD Boys born 2007 9v9
Syrianska FC GUL Boys born 2006 11v11
Syrianska FC RÖD Boys born 2006 11v11
Syrianska FC Boys born 2004 11v11
Syrianska FC Girls born 2007 & 2008 7v7
Södertälje FF Boys born 2011 5v5
Södertälje Inter FC Boys born 2004 11v11
Tensta United IS Boys born 2006 11v11
Valletta F.C. Academy Boys born 2007 9v9
Valletta F.C. Academy Boys born 2004 11v11
Vasalund IF Boys born 2007 9v9
Vasalunds IF Boys born 2010 7v7
Viimsi MRJK Boys born 2006 11v11
Viimsi MRJK Boys born 2004 11v11