Tabell med anmälda lag

Förening Klass Lagnamn
Afghanska FC U19 - Boys born 1999 & 2000 Afghanska FC
AIK U17 - Boys born 2001 & 2002 AIK
AIK U19 - Boys born 1999 & 2000 AIK
AIK G13/14 - Girls born 2005 & 2004 AIK
AIK G U16 - Girls born 2002 & 2003 AIK
AIK G U18 - Girls born before 2000 & 2001 AIK
Arameiska-Syrianska IF B10 - Boys born 2008 Arameiska-Syrianska IF Röd
Arameiska-Syrianska IF B10 - Boys born 2008 Arameiska-Syrianska IF Gul
Arameiska-Syrianska IF G U16 - Girls born 2002 & 2003 Arameiska-Syrianska IF
Arameisk-Syrianska IF B13 - Boys born 2005 Arameisk-Syrianska IF
Assyriska FF B10 - Boys born 2008 Assyriska FF
Assyriska FF B11 - Boys born 2007 Assyriska FF
Assyriska FF B12 - Boys born 2006 Assyriska FF
Assyriska FF G13/14 - Girls born 2005 & 2004 Assyriska FF
Assyriska FF G U16 - Girls born 2002 & 2003 Assyriska FF
Assyriska FF Vit B9 - Boys born 2009 Assyriska FF Vit
Balzan F.C. Academy B14 - Boys born 2004 Balzan F.C. Academy 2
Balzan F.C. Academy B14 - Boys born 2004 Balzan F.C. Academy 1
Boca Junior Football Club U19 - Boys born 1999 & 2000 Boca Junior Football Club
Brommapojkarna IF B13 - Boys born 2005 Brommapojkarna IF
Complete Soccer Academy U19 - Boys born 1999 & 2000 Complete Soccer Academy
Deren FC B14 - Boys born 2004 Deren FC
Djurgården IF G U18 - Girls born before 2000 & 2001 Djurgården IF
Enskede IK B15 - Boys born 2003 Enskede IK
Enskede IK G U16 - Girls born 2002 & 2003 Enskede IK
Fame Academies B12 - Boys born 2006 Fame Academies
Fame Academies B13 - Boys born 2005 Fame Academies
Fame Academies B14 - Boys born 2004 Fame Academies
Fame Academies B15 - Boys born 2003 Fame Academies
Fame Academies U17 - Boys born 2001 & 2002 Fame Academies
FC Hallunda B11 - Boys born 2007 FC Hallunda
FC Hallunda U17 - Boys born 2001 & 2002 FC Hallunda
FC Santos Tartu B10 - Boys born 2008 FC Santos Tartu
FC Santos Tartu B11 - Boys born 2007 FC Santos Tartu
FC Santos Tartu B12 - Boys born 2006 FC Santos Tartu
FC Santos Tartu B14 - Boys born 2004 FC Santos Tartu
FC Santos Tartu U17 - Boys born 2001 & 2002 FC Santos Tartu
Gammelgårdens IF G U18 - Girls born before 2000 & 2001 Gammelgårdens IF
Gamtel FC U17 - Boys born 2001 & 2002 Gamtel FC
Hammarby IF B9 - Boys born 2009 Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF B10 - Boys born 2008 Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF B12 - Boys born 2006 Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF B14 - Boys born 2004 Hammarby IF
HFC Club B15 - Boys born 2003 HFC Club
HFC Club U19 - Boys born 1999 & 2000 HFC Club
HFC Club G U16 - Girls born 2002 & 2003 HFC Club
Homentmen B10 - Boys born 2008 Homentmen
Kohila JK Püsivus B11 - Boys born 2007 Kohila JK Püsivus
Kohila JK Püsivus G13/14 - Girls born 2005 & 2004 Kohila JK Püsivus
Mehran Football Academy U17 - Boys born 2001 & 2002 Mehran Football Academy
Millenium FC U19 - Boys born 1999 & 2000 Millenium FC
Nykvarns SK B11 - Boys born 2007 Nykvarns SK
Paide Linnameeskond B15 - Boys born 2003 Paide Linnameeskond
Pallo-Pojat B15 - Boys born 2003 Pallo-Pojat
Panevezio FA B14 - Boys born 2004 Panevezio FA
Patista FC B11 - Boys born 2007 Patista FC
Patista FC B15 - Boys born 2003 Patista FC
Pershagen SK B14 - Boys born 2004 Pershagen SK
Pershagens SK B10 - Boys born 2008 Pershagens SK Vit
Pershagens SK B10 - Boys born 2008 Pershagens SK Grön
Pro Touch Soccer Academy G11/12 - Girls born 2007 & 2006 Pro Touch Soccer Academy
Pärnu JK Vaprus B7/8 - Boys 7/8 Pärnu JK Vaprus
Pärnu JK Vaprus B14 - Boys born 2004 Pärnu JK Vaprus
Qaran IKF U17 - Boys born 2001 & 2002 Qaran IKF
Qing Shui Elementary School B10 - Boys born 2008 Qing Shui Elementary School
Rabat Ajax Football Nursery B15 - Boys born 2003 Rabat Ajax Football Nursery
Raplamaa B11 - Boys born 2007 Raplamaa
Raplamaa B12 - Boys born 2006 Raplamaa
Raplamaa B15 - Boys born 2003 Raplamaa
Raplamaa U17 - Boys born 2001 & 2002 Raplamaa
Rågsveds IF G U16 - Girls born 2002 & 2003 Rågsveds IF
Rönninge Salem fotboll B15 - Boys born 2003 Rönninge Salem fotboll
Saku Sporting B7/8 - Boys 7/8 Saku Sporting
Saku Sporting B9 - Boys born 2009 Saku Sporting
Saku Sporting B10 - Boys born 2008 Saku Sporting 2
Saku Sporting B10 - Boys born 2008 Saku Sporting 1
Saku Sporting B11 - Boys born 2007 Saku Sporting
Saku Sporting B13 - Boys born 2005 Saku Sporting
Saku Sporting B15 - Boys born 2003 Saku Sporting 2
Saku Sporting B15 - Boys born 2003 Saku Sporting 1
Saku Sporting G11/12 - Girls born 2007 & 2006 Saku Sporting
Saku Sporting G13/14 - Girls born 2005 & 2004 Saku Sporting
Saku Sporting G U18 - Girls born before 2000 & 2001 Saku Sporting
Skogås-Trångsunds FF U17 - Boys born 2001 & 2002 Skogås-Trångsunds FF
Soccer Barcelona Youth Academy B12 - Boys born 2006 Soccer Barcelona Youth Academy
Soccer Barcelona Youth Academy U17 - Boys born 2001 & 2002 Soccer Barcelona Youth Academy
Syrianska FC B7/8 - Boys 7/8 Syrianska FC P11
Syrianska FC B7/8 - Boys 7/8 Syrianska FC P10
Syrianska FC B9 - Boys born 2009 Syrianska FC Röd
Syrianska FC B11 - Boys born 2007 Syrianska FC
Syrianska FC B11 - Boys born 2007 Syrianska FC Gul
Syrianska FC B11 - Boys born 2007 Syrianska FC Röd
Syrianska FC B15 - Boys born 2003 Syrianska FC
Syrianska FC U17 - Boys born 2001 & 2002 Syrianska FC -U17
Syrianska FC G11/12 - Girls born 2007 & 2006 Syrianska FC
Södertälje FF G13/14 - Girls born 2005 & 2004 Södertälje FF
Södertälje FK U17 - Boys born 2001 & 2002 Södertälje FK
Södertälje KFF B7/8 - Boys 7/8 Södertälje KFF
Södertälje KFF B11 - Boys born 2007 Södertälje KFF
Södertälje KFF B13 - Boys born 2005 Södertälje KFF
Södertälje KFF B14 - Boys born 2004 Södertälje KFF
Södertälje KFF G11/12 - Girls born 2007 & 2006 Södertälje KFF
Tabasalu Football Club B9 - Boys born 2009 Tabasalu Football Club
Tartu JK Tammeka B12 - Boys born 2006 Tartu JK Tammeka
Tartu JK Tammeka U19 - Boys born 1999 & 2000 Tartu JK Tammeka
Tartu JK Tammeka G11/12 - Girls born 2007 & 2006 Tartu JK Tammeka
Trosa Vagnhärad SK B12 - Boys born 2006 Trosa Vagnhärad SK 1
Trosa Vagnhärad SK B12 - Boys born 2006 Trosa Vagnhärad SK 2
Ursvik IK B13 - Boys born 2005 Ursvik IK
Vasalund IF Kista B11 - Boys born 2007 Vasalund IF Kista
Vasalunds IF U17 - Boys born 2001 & 2002 Vasalunds IF
Vendelsö IK B15 - Boys born 2003 Vendelsö IK
ICA MAXI VW LT Södertäljeposten Nobina Swedbank Telge Intersport Incup Adidas Södertälje Park Textilia