You are viewing the results for Södertälje International Football Cup 2017. View the current results for Södertälje International Football Cup 2019 here.



Thursday 13/7 (Day 4)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
13072402 Thu 13/07 09:00 Thu 13/07 Bårsta IP 1 Girls 13 & 14 years Grp A Arameiska Syrianska 0 - 2 Ekerö IK EkeröF04    
11075901 Thu 13/07 09:00 Thu 13/07 Bårsta IP B Under 17 Grp A Vaksala SK 1 - 2 LifeZone So...onal (LSI)    
13073600 Thu 13/07 09:00 Thu 13/07 Södertälje IP A 2 Boys 9 & 10 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Pershagens SK P07 0 - 5 Enhörna IF    
13075500 Thu 13/07 09:00 Thu 13/07 Södertälje IP B 3 Boys 9 & 10 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Brommapojkarna p08-4 2 - 4 Assyriska FF P07-1    
13072401 Thu 13/07 09:00 Thu 13/07 Östertälje IP 1 Boys 15 Grp B Järna SK 4 - 2 IFK Tumba FK P03    
13076700 Thu 13/07 09:00 Thu 13/07 Östertälje IP B 1 Boys 15 Grp A AIK 0 - 4 Syrianska FC    
13073501 Thu 13/07 09:50 Thu 13/07 Södertälje IP A 1 Boys 12 Slutspel A Semi final Nykvarns Sportklubb 0 - 6 Pro Touch Soccer Academy    
13073601 Thu 13/07 09:50 Thu 13/07 Södertälje IP A 2 Boys 12 Slutspel B Bronze match International Sport Club 0 - 3 W LifeZone So...onal (LSI)      
13075501 Thu 13/07 09:50 Thu 13/07 Södertälje IP B 3 Boys 12 Slutspel B Final Syrianska FC P05-2 1 - 2 Xin Shi Ele...ry School 1    
13076201 Thu 13/07 09:50 Thu 13/07 Södertälje IP B 4 Boys 12 Slutspel A Semi final Intercups Mexico 2 - 0 Xin Shi Ele...ry School 2    
13073201 Thu 13/07 10:10 Thu 13/07 Bårsta IP 1 Girls U18 Grp A IFK Tumba F...l IFK Tumba 1 - 10 Assyriska FF    
13076703 Thu 13/07 10:10 Thu 13/07 Bårsta IP B Girls 13 & 14 years Grp A Pershagens SK 3 - 0 Rågsveds IF    
13072403 Thu 13/07 10:10 Thu 13/07 Östertälje IP 1 Boys 13 Slutspel B Final Vendelsö IK 1 - 6 Vasalunds I...-04 Akademi    
13076701 Thu 13/07 10:10 Thu 13/07 Östertälje IP B 1 Boys 15 Grp A Södertälje FK 3 - 4 Hiiumaa    
13073505 Thu 13/07 10:50 Thu 13/07 Södertälje IP A 1 Boys 11 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Deren FC 3 - 1 Assyriska FF P06    
13073602 Thu 13/07 10:50 Thu 13/07 Södertälje IP A 2 Boys 9 & 10 Slutspel A Semi final Syrianska FC P07-1 10 - 0 Enhörna IF    
13075502 Thu 13/07 10:50 Thu 13/07 Södertälje IP B 3 Boys 9 & 10 Slutspel A Semi final Stockholm Södra 6 - 1 Assyriska FF P07-1    
13075902 Thu 13/07 11:20 Thu 13/07 Bårsta IP B Under 17 Grp A Vaksala SK 3 - 0 International Sport Club      
13076702 Thu 13/07 11:20 Thu 13/07 Östertälje IP B 1 Boys 15 Grp B FC Hallunda 3 - 0 W Södertälje FK 14      
13073502 Thu 13/07 11:40 Thu 13/07 Södertälje IP A 1 Boys 11 Slutspel A Semi final Syrianska FC 6 - 7 P Syrianska Fc    
13073604 Thu 13/07 11:40 Thu 13/07 Södertälje IP A 2 Boys 9 & 10 Slutspel B Bronze match Assyriska P-09 0 - 3 Syrianska F...a P08 Röd 1      
13075503 Thu 13/07 11:40 Thu 13/07 Södertälje IP B 3 Boys 9 & 10 Slutspel B Final Syrianska F...a P08 Röd 2 0 - 4 AD Cantolao    
13076202 Thu 13/07 11:40 Thu 13/07 Södertälje IP B 4 Boys 11 Slutspel A Semi final Hammarby P06-5 5 - 6 P IFK Tumba    
13073203 Thu 13/07 12:30 Thu 13/07 Bårsta IP 1 Girls U18 Grp A Järna SK 1 - 3 Enskede IK    
13073506 Thu 13/07 13:00 Thu 13/07 Södertälje IP A 1 Boys 11 Slutspel B Semi final Situn Elementary School 1 - 3 Deren FC    
13073606 Thu 13/07 13:00 Thu 13/07 Södertälje IP A 2 Boys 11 Slutspel B Semi final Syrianska IF Västerås 12 - 0 Södertälje FK, p06 svart    
13073504 Thu 13/07 13:05 Thu 13/07 Södertälje IP B 4 Boys 12 Slutspel A Bronze match Xin Shi Ele...ry School 2 2 - 1 Nykvarns Sportklubb    
13075904 Thu 13/07 13:40 Thu 13/07 Bårsta IP B Under 19 Grp A Tensta Unit...United U 19 0 - 3 W Södertälje FK      
13073605 Thu 13/07 13:50 Thu 13/07 Södertälje IP A 2 Boys 11 Slutspel A Bronze match Syrianska FC 0 - 1 Hammarby P06-5    
13073603 Thu 13/07 13:50 Thu 13/07 Södertälje IP B 3 Boys 9 & 10 Slutspel A Bronze match Enhörna IF 3 - 8 Assyriska FF P07-1    
13072405 Thu 13/07 14:00 Thu 13/07 Östertälje IP 1 Boys 15 Slutspel A Semi final Tucuman 2 1 - 2 Syrianska FC    
13076704 Thu 13/07 14:00 Thu 13/07 Östertälje IP B 1 Boys 15 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Södertälje FK 14 0 - 3 W Södertälje FK      
13073507 Thu 13/07 14:40 Thu 13/07 Södertälje IP A 1 Boys 11 Slutspel B Final Deren FC 0 - 1 Syrianska IF Västerås    
13073607 Thu 13/07 14:40 Thu 13/07 Södertälje IP A 2 Boys 11 Slutspel B Bronze match Situn Elementary School 4 - 1 Södertälje FK, p06 svart    
13076707 Thu 13/07 14:50 Thu 13/07 Bårsta IP B Girls 13 & 14 years Slutspel B Final Ekerö IK EkeröF04 0 - 1 Arameiska Syrianska    
13072406 Thu 13/07 15:10 Thu 13/07 Östertälje IP 1 Boys 15 Slutspel A Semi final Tucuman 1 5 - 1 FC Hallunda    
13076705 Thu 13/07 15:10 Thu 13/07 Östertälje IP B 1 Boys 15 Slutspel B 1/4 Final AIK 7 - 6 P IFK Tumba FK P03    
13073207 Thu 13/07 15:30 Thu 13/07 Bårsta IP 1 Girls U18 Slutspel B Final Assyriska FF 5 - 1 Järna SK    
13076706 Thu 13/07 16:20 Thu 13/07 Östertälje IP B 1 Boys 15 Slutspel B Semi final Hiiumaa 3 - 5 P Södertälje FK