You are viewing the results for Södertälje International Football Cup 2017. View the current results for Södertälje International Football Cup 2019 here.



Wednesday 12/7 (Day 3)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
12073200 Wed 12/07 09:00 Wed 12/07 Bårsta IP 1 Girls U18 Grp A Assyriska FF 1 - 6 Enskede IK    
12075900 Wed 12/07 09:00 Wed 12/07 Bårsta IP B Girls U18 Grp A IK Viljan Strängnäs 9 - 2 IFK Tumba F...l IFK Tumba    
12075500 Wed 12/07 09:00 Wed 12/07 Södertälje IP B 3 Boys 9 & 10 Grp A Enhörna IF 5 - 2 Syrianska F...a P08 Röd 2    
12076200 Wed 12/07 09:00 Wed 12/07 Södertälje IP B 4 Boys 9 & 10 Grp A Brommapojkarna p08-4 5 - 0 Assyriska P-09    
12072400 Wed 12/07 09:00 Wed 12/07 Östertälje IP 1 Boys 13 Grp A Pro Touch Soccer Academy 2 - 0 Vasalunds I...-04 Akademi    
12073501 Wed 12/07 09:50 Wed 12/07 Södertälje IP A 1 Boys 11 Grp A Situn Elementary School 3 - 0 W Assyrska FF p06-2      
12073601 Wed 12/07 09:50 Wed 12/07 Södertälje IP A 2 Boys 12 Slutspel B Semi final Syrianska FC P05-2 3 - 0 W International Sport Club      
12075501 Wed 12/07 09:50 Wed 12/07 Södertälje IP B 3 Boys 12 Slutspel B Semi final LifeZone So...onal (LSI) 2 - 4 Xin Shi Ele...ry School 1    
12076201 Wed 12/07 09:50 Wed 12/07 Södertälje IP B 4 Boys 11 Grp A Södertälje FK, p06 svart 0 - 8 IFK Tumba    
11073202 Wed 12/07 10:10 Wed 12/07 Bårsta IP 1 Under 17 Grp A Vaksala SK 1 - 1 LifeZone So...onal (LSI)    
12075901 Wed 12/07 10:10 Wed 12/07 Bårsta IP B Under 17 Grp A Vaksala SK 3 - 0 International Sport Club      
12073602 Wed 12/07 10:50 Wed 12/07 Södertälje IP A 2 Boys 9 & 10 Grp A Enhörna IF 0 - 6 Brommapojkarna p08-4    
12075502 Wed 12/07 10:50 Wed 12/07 Södertälje IP B 3 Boys 9 & 10 Grp A Syrianska F...a P08 Röd 2 8 - 2 Assyriska P-09    
12072402 Wed 12/07 11:10 Wed 12/07 Östertälje IP 1 Boys 13 Grp A Assyriska FF 3 - 0 W IF Brommapojkarna      
12073202 Wed 12/07 11:20 Wed 12/07 Bårsta IP 1 Girls U18 Grp A Enskede IK 0 - 1 IK Viljan Strängnäs    
12075902 Wed 12/07 11:20 Wed 12/07 Bårsta IP B Girls U18 Grp A Assyriska FF 3 - 2 Järna SK    
12076203 Wed 12/07 11:30 Wed 12/07 Södertälje IP B 4 Boys 11 Grp A Syrianska FC 1 - 0 IFK Tumba    
12075504 Wed 12/07 11:40 Wed 12/07 Södertälje IP B 3 Girls 11 & 12 years Grp A New Mill Indians SK 1 2 - 0 New Mill Indians SK 2    
12076703 Wed 12/07 12:10 Wed 12/07 Östertälje IP B 1 Boys 13 Grp A Vendelsö IK 1 - 1 Nykvarns SK    
12073203 Wed 12/07 12:30 Wed 12/07 Bårsta IP 1 Under 19 Grp A Tensta Unit...United U 19 0 - 3 W Södertälje FK      
12075903 Wed 12/07 12:30 Wed 12/07 Bårsta IP B Under 19 Grp A HFC CLUB 5 - 0 FFA Global    
12073603 Wed 12/07 12:30 Wed 12/07 Södertälje IP A 2 Boys 9 & 10 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Syrianska FC P07 Röd 0 - 3 W Assyriska P-09      
12076204 Wed 12/07 12:30 Wed 12/07 Södertälje IP B 4 Boys 9 & 10 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Assyriska FF 0 - 3 W Syrianska F...a P08 Röd 1      
12072404 Wed 12/07 13:40 Wed 12/07 Bårsta IP 1 Boys 15 Grp B Tucuman 2 4 - 0 FC Hallunda    
12076704 Wed 12/07 13:40 Wed 12/07 Bårsta IP B Boys 15 Grp A Hiiumaa 2 - 0 AIK    
12075505 Wed 12/07 14:00 Wed 12/07 Södertälje IP B 3 Girls 11 & 12 years Grp A New Mill Indians SK 1 1 - 3 Qing Shui E...tary School    
12073604 Wed 12/07 14:10 Wed 12/07 Södertälje IP A 2 Boys 9 & 10 Slutspel B Semi final AD Cantolao 3 - 0 W Syrianska F...a P08 Röd 1      
12076206 Wed 12/07 14:10 Wed 12/07 Södertälje IP B 4 Boys 9 & 10 Slutspel B Semi final Syrianska F...a P08 Röd 2 3 - 0 W Assyriska P-09      
12072405 Wed 12/07 14:20 Wed 12/07 Östertälje IP 1 Boys 13 Grp A Pro Touch Soccer Academy 1 - 1 Assyriska FF    
12076705 Wed 12/07 14:20 Wed 12/07 Östertälje IP B 1 Boys 13 Grp A IF Brommapojkarna 0 - 3 W Intercups Mexico      
12076706 Wed 12/07 14:50 Wed 12/07 Bårsta IP 1 Boys 15 Grp B IFK Tumba FK P03 2 - 2 Södertälje FK 14    
12076708 Wed 12/07 14:50 Wed 12/07 Bårsta IP B Girls 13 & 14 years Grp A Ekerö IK EkeröF04 2 - 3 Pershagens SK    
12075506 Wed 12/07 14:50 Wed 12/07 Södertälje IP B 3 Girls 11 & 12 years Grp A New Mill Indians SK 2 1 - 4 Södertälje ...ls Förening    
12072406 Wed 12/07 15:20 Wed 12/07 Östertälje IP 1 Boys 13 Grp A Vasalunds I...-04 Akademi 4 - 1 Nykvarns SK    
12076702 Wed 12/07 16:00 Wed 12/07 Bårsta IP 1 Boys 15 Grp A Tucuman 1 3 - 0 Södertälje FK    
12072407 Wed 12/07 16:00 Wed 12/07 Bårsta IP B Girls 13 & 14 years Grp A Rågsveds IF 1 - 4 Hammarby IF FF    
12072408 Wed 12/07 16:30 Wed 12/07 Östertälje IP 1 Boys 13 Grp A Assyriska FF 1 - 1 Intercups Mexico    
12076707 Wed 12/07 16:30 Wed 12/07 Östertälje IP B 1 Boys 13 Grp A Vendelsö IK 0 - 2 Pro Touch Soccer Academy    
12075507 Wed 12/07 17:00 Wed 12/07 Södertälje IP B 3 Girls 11 & 12 years Grp A Qing Shui E...tary School 6 - 1 New Mill Indians SK 2    
13075900 Wed 12/07 17:10 Wed 12/07 Bårsta IP 1 Under 17 Grp A LifeZone So...onal (LSI) 2 - 1 HFC CLUB