You are viewing the results for Södertälje International Football Cup 2017. View the current results for Södertälje International Football Cup 2019 here.



Tuesday 11/7 (Day 2)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
11073200 Tue 11/07 09:00 Tue 11/07 Bårsta IP 1 Under 17 Grp A HFC CLUB 1 - 4 Vaksala SK    
11075904 Tue 11/07 09:00 Tue 11/07 Bårsta IP B Under 19 Grp A FFA Global 3 - 0 W Tensta Unit...United U 19      
11073600 Tue 11/07 09:00 Tue 11/07 Södertälje IP A 2 Boys 9 & 10 Grp C Stockholm Södra 3 - 0 W Assyriska FF      
11075500 Tue 11/07 09:00 Tue 11/07 Södertälje IP B 3 Boys 12 Grp B Xin Shi Ele...ry School 2 0 - 5 Nykvarns Sportklubb    
11072400 Tue 11/07 09:00 Tue 11/07 Östertälje IP 1 Boys 15 Grp A Syrianska FC 6 - 0 Södertälje FK    
11076700 Tue 11/07 09:00 Tue 11/07 Östertälje IP B 1 Boys 15 Grp A Tucuman 1 4 - 0 Hiiumaa    
11073501 Tue 11/07 09:50 Tue 11/07 Södertälje IP A 1 Boys 11 Grp B Deren FC 9 - 0 Assyriska FF P06    
11073601 Tue 11/07 09:50 Tue 11/07 Södertälje IP A 2 Boys 11 Grp B Hammarby P06-5 2 - 4 Syrianska IF Västerås    
11076201 Tue 11/07 09:50 Tue 11/07 Södertälje IP B 4 Boys 12 Grp B International Sport Club 0 - 3 W LifeZone So...onal (LSI)      
11075501 Tue 11/07 10:00 Tue 11/07 Södertälje IP B 3 Boys 11 Grp A Syrianska FC 7 - 0 Södertälje FK, p06 svart    
11073201 Tue 11/07 10:10 Tue 11/07 Bårsta IP 1 Girls U18 Grp A IFK Tumba F...l IFK Tumba 0 - 3 W Järna SK      
11075902 Tue 11/07 10:10 Tue 11/07 Bårsta IP B Under 19 Grp A HFC CLUB 2 - 0 Södertälje FK    
12076710 Tue 11/07 10:10 Tue 11/07 Östertälje IP 1 Boys 13 Grp A Nykvarns SK 1 - 6 Assyriska FF    
11076701 Tue 11/07 10:10 Tue 11/07 Östertälje IP B 1 Boys 15 Grp B IFK Tumba FK P03 0 - 6 Tucuman 2    
11075502 Tue 11/07 10:50 Tue 11/07 Södertälje IP B 3 Boys 9 & 10 Grp C Pershagens SK P07 0 - 17 Stockholm Södra    
11076202 Tue 11/07 10:50 Tue 11/07 Södertälje IP B 4 Boys 11 Grp A IFK Tumba 1 - 1 Situn Elementary School    
12073201 Tue 11/07 11:20 Tue 11/07 Bårsta IP 1 Under 17 Grp A LifeZone So...onal (LSI) 3 - 0 W HFC CLUB      
12072403 Tue 11/07 11:20 Tue 11/07 Bårsta IP B Boys 13 Grp A Vasalunds I...-04 Akademi 0 - 1 Intercups Mexico    
11072402 Tue 11/07 11:20 Tue 11/07 Östertälje IP 1 Boys 15 Grp A Syrianska FC 0 - 4 Tucuman 1    
11076702 Tue 11/07 11:20 Tue 11/07 Östertälje IP B 1 Boys 15 Grp B Järna SK 3 - 2 Södertälje FK 14    
11073503 Tue 11/07 11:30 Tue 11/07 Södertälje IP A 1 Boys 11 Grp B Assyriska FF P06 1 - 5 Hammarby P06-5    
11073603 Tue 11/07 11:30 Tue 11/07 Södertälje IP A 2 Boys 11 Grp B Syrianska IF Västerås 3 - 6 Deren FC    
11075503 Tue 11/07 11:40 Tue 11/07 Södertälje IP B 3 Boys 12 Grp B Nykvarns Sportklubb 3 - 0 W International Sport Club      
11076203 Tue 11/07 11:40 Tue 11/07 Södertälje IP B 4 Boys 12 Grp B LifeZone So...onal (LSI) 0 - 1 Xin Shi Ele...ry School 2    
11073203 Tue 11/07 12:30 Tue 11/07 Bårsta IP 1 Under 17 Grp A HFC CLUB 3 - 0 International Sport Club      
11075903 Tue 11/07 12:30 Tue 11/07 Bårsta IP B Girls U18 Grp A IK Viljan Strängnäs 0 - 0 Assyriska FF    
11072403 Tue 11/07 12:30 Tue 11/07 Östertälje IP 1 Boys 15 Grp A Södertälje FK 1 - 2 AIK    
12076700 Tue 11/07 12:30 Tue 11/07 Östertälje IP B 1 Boys 13 Grp A IF Brommapojkarna 0 - 3 W Vendelsö IK      
11075504 Tue 11/07 12:40 Tue 11/07 Södertälje IP B 3 Boys 11 Grp A Södertälje FK, p06 svart 3 - 0 W Assyrska FF p06-2      
11076204 Tue 11/07 12:40 Tue 11/07 Södertälje IP B 4 Boys 11 Grp A Situn Elementary School 0 - 5 Syrianska FC    
11073505 Tue 11/07 13:10 Tue 11/07 Södertälje IP A 1 Boys 9 & 10 Grp C Pershagens SK P07 3 - 0 W Syrianska FC P07 Röd      
11073605 Tue 11/07 13:10 Tue 11/07 Södertälje IP A 2 Boys 9 & 10 Grp B Syrianska FC P07-1 4 - 3 Assyriska FF P07-1    
11075505 Tue 11/07 13:30 Tue 11/07 Södertälje IP B 3 Boys 12 Grp A Pro Touch Soccer Academy 2 - 4 Intercups Mexico    
11076205 Tue 11/07 13:30 Tue 11/07 Södertälje IP B 4 Boys 9 & 10 Grp B Syrianska F...a P08 Röd 1 1 - 5 AD Cantolao    
11072404 Tue 11/07 13:40 Tue 11/07 Östertälje IP 1 Boys 15 Grp B Tucuman 2 7 - 0 Järna SK    
11076704 Tue 11/07 13:40 Tue 11/07 Östertälje IP B 1 Boys 15 Grp B FC Hallunda 9 - 1 IFK Tumba FK P03    
11073606 Tue 11/07 14:00 Tue 11/07 Södertälje IP A 2 Boys 12 Grp A Syrianska FC P05-2 5 - 3 Xin Shi Ele...ry School 1    
11076207 Tue 11/07 14:20 Tue 11/07 Södertälje IP B 4 Girls 11 & 12 years Grp A Södertälje ...ls Förening 1 - 0 New Mill Indians SK 2    
12076701 Tue 11/07 14:40 Tue 11/07 Bårsta IP B Boys 13 Grp A Intercups Mexico 3 - 0 Nykvarns SK    
10073601 Tue 11/07 14:45 Tue 11/07 Södertälje IP B 3 Boys 11 Grp B Syrianska IF Västerås 11 - 1 Assyriska FF P06    
11073205 Tue 11/07 14:50 Tue 11/07 Bårsta IP 1 Under 19 Grp A Södertälje FK 2 - 1 FFA Global    
11072405 Tue 11/07 14:50 Tue 11/07 Östertälje IP 1 Girls 13 & 14 years Grp A Hammarby IF FF 5 - 0 Ekerö IK EkeröF04    
11076705 Tue 11/07 14:50 Tue 11/07 Östertälje IP B 1 Girls 13 & 14 years Grp A Arameiska Syrianska 3 - 1 Pershagens SK    
11073507 Tue 11/07 15:10 Tue 11/07 Södertälje IP A 1 Boys 9 & 10 Grp B Assyriska FF P07-1 8 - 1 AD Cantolao    
11073607 Tue 11/07 15:10 Tue 11/07 Södertälje IP A 2 Boys 9 & 10 Grp B Syrianska FC P07-1 17 - 1 Syrianska F...a P08 Röd 1    
11076206 Tue 11/07 15:10 Tue 11/07 Södertälje IP B 4 Boys 9 & 10 Grp C Syrianska FC P07 Röd 0 - 0 W Assyriska FF      
10076203 Tue 11/07 16:00 Tue 11/07 Södertälje IP B 4 Boys 11 Grp B Deren FC 0 - 4 Hammarby P06-5    
12072409 Tue 11/07 16:00 Tue 11/07 Östertälje IP 1 Boys 13 Grp A Vasalunds I...-04 Akademi 1 - 2 Vendelsö IK    
12076709 Tue 11/07 16:00 Tue 11/07 Östertälje IP B 1 Boys 13 Grp A Pro Touch Soccer Academy 3 - 0 W IF Brommapojkarna      
11075507 Tue 11/07 16:20 Tue 11/07 Södertälje IP B 3 Boys 11 Grp B Assyriska FF P06 0 - 5 Syrianska Fc    
11073206 Tue 11/07 16:50 Tue 11/07 Bårsta IP 1 Under 19 Grp A HFC CLUB 2 - 2 Södertälje FK    
11075906 Tue 11/07 16:50 Tue 11/07 Bårsta IP B Under 19 Grp A FFA Global 3 - 0 W Tensta Unit...United U 19      
11076208 Tue 11/07 16:50 Tue 11/07 Södertälje IP B 4 Girls 11 & 12 years Grp A New Mill Indians SK 2 0 - 11 Qing Shui E...tary School    
11072406 Tue 11/07 17:10 Tue 11/07 Östertälje IP 1 Girls 13 & 14 years Grp A Hammarby IF FF 5 - 0 Arameiska Syrianska    
11076706 Tue 11/07 17:10 Tue 11/07 Östertälje IP B 1 Girls 13 & 14 years Grp A Ekerö IK EkeröF04 5 - 3 Rågsveds IF    
11075506 Tue 11/07 17:40 Tue 11/07 Södertälje IP B 4 Girls 11 & 12 years Grp A Södertälje ...ls Förening 1 - 6 New Mill Indians SK 1    
11075508 Tue 11/07 18:10 Tue 11/07 Södertälje IP B 3 Boys 11 Grp B Syrianska IF Västerås 0 - 3 Syrianska Fc