You are viewing the results for Södertälje International Football Cup 2017. View the current results for Södertälje International Football Cup 2019 here.



Monday 10/7 (Day 1)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
10073202 Mon 10/07 09:00 Mon 10/07 Bårsta IP 1 Under 19 Grp A Tensta Unit...United U 19 0 - 3 W HFC CLUB      
10075900 Mon 10/07 09:00 Mon 10/07 Bårsta IP B Under 17 Grp A HFC CLUB 3 - 0 International Sport Club      
10073500 Mon 10/07 09:00 Mon 10/07 Södertälje IP A 1 Boys 12 Grp A Syrianska FC P05-2 2 - 4 Pro Touch Soccer Academy    
10073600 Mon 10/07 09:00 Mon 10/07 Södertälje IP A 2 Boys 12 Grp A Xin Shi Ele...ry School 1 2 - 3 Intercups Mexico    
10075500 Mon 10/07 09:00 Mon 10/07 Södertälje IP B 3 Boys 11 Grp A Assyrska FF p06-2 0 - 3 W IFK Tumba      
10076200 Mon 10/07 09:00 Mon 10/07 Södertälje IP B 4 Girls 11 & 12 years Grp A Qing Shui E...tary School 8 - 0 Södertälje ...ls Förening    
10072400 Mon 10/07 09:00 Mon 10/07 Östertälje IP 1 Boys 13 Grp A Intercups Mexico 2 - 1 Vendelsö IK    
10076700 Mon 10/07 09:00 Mon 10/07 Östertälje IP B 1 Boys 13 Grp A Nykvarns SK 1 - 11 Pro Touch Soccer Academy    
10075501 Mon 10/07 09:50 Mon 10/07 Södertälje IP B 3 Boys 12 Grp B International Sport Club 0 - 3 W Xin Shi Ele...ry School 2      
10076201 Mon 10/07 09:50 Mon 10/07 Södertälje IP B 4 Boys 12 Grp B Nykvarns Sportklubb 2 - 2 LifeZone So...onal (LSI)    
10073501 Mon 10/07 10:00 Mon 10/07 Södertälje IP A 1 Boys 11 Grp A Situn Elementary School 4 - 0 Södertälje FK, p06 svart    
10073605 Mon 10/07 10:00 Mon 10/07 Södertälje IP A 2 Boys 11 Grp B Syrianska Fc 1 - 4 Hammarby P06-5    
10072401 Mon 10/07 10:00 Mon 10/07 Östertälje IP 1 Boys 13 Grp A IF Brommapojkarna 0 - 3 W Vasalunds I...-04 Akademi      
10076701 Mon 10/07 10:00 Mon 10/07 Östertälje IP B 1 Boys 15 Grp A AIK 1 - 4 Tucuman 1    
10073205 Mon 10/07 10:10 Mon 10/07 Bårsta IP 1 Under 19 Grp A Södertälje FK 2 - 0 FFA Global    
10075901 Mon 10/07 10:10 Mon 10/07 Bårsta IP B Girls U18 Grp A Järna SK 2 - 3 IK Viljan Strängnäs    
10073502 Mon 10/07 10:50 Mon 10/07 Södertälje IP A 1 Boys 12 Grp A Intercups Mexico 7 - 0 Syrianska FC P05-2    
10073602 Mon 10/07 10:50 Mon 10/07 Södertälje IP A 2 Boys 12 Grp A Xin Shi Ele...ry School 1 0 - 1 Pro Touch Soccer Academy    
10075502 Mon 10/07 10:50 Mon 10/07 Södertälje IP B 3 Girls 11 & 12 years Grp A New Mill Indians SK 1 1 - 4 Qing Shui E...tary School    
10076202 Mon 10/07 10:50 Mon 10/07 Södertälje IP B 4 Boys 11 Grp A Assyrska FF p06-2 0 - 3 W Syrianska FC      
10076702 Mon 10/07 11:10 Mon 10/07 Östertälje IP B 1 Boys 13 Grp A Vendelsö IK 5 - 3 Assyriska FF    
10075902 Mon 10/07 11:20 Mon 10/07 Bårsta IP B Under 17 Grp A International Sport Club 0 - 3 LifeZone So...onal (LSI)      
10073603 Mon 10/07 11:50 Mon 10/07 Södertälje IP A 2 Boys 9 & 10 Grp C Assyriska FF 0 - 3 W Pershagens SK P07      
10072403 Mon 10/07 12:10 Mon 10/07 Östertälje IP 1 Boys 13 Grp A Nykvarns SK 3 - 0 W IF Brommapojkarna      
10076703 Mon 10/07 12:10 Mon 10/07 Östertälje IP B 1 Boys 13 Grp A Intercups Mexico 1 - 0 Pro Touch Soccer Academy    
10073203 Mon 10/07 12:30 Mon 10/07 Bårsta IP 1 Girls U18 Grp A Enskede IK 15 - 0 IFK Tumba F...l IFK Tumba    
10075903 Mon 10/07 12:30 Mon 10/07 Bårsta IP B Under 17 Grp A HFC CLUB 1 - 3 Vaksala SK    
10075504 Mon 10/07 12:30 Mon 10/07 Södertälje IP B 3 Boys 9 & 10 Grp C Syrianska FC P07 Röd 0 - 3 W Stockholm Södra      
10076204 Mon 10/07 12:30 Mon 10/07 Södertälje IP B 4 Girls 11 & 12 years Grp A Södertälje ...ls Förening 3 - 4 New Mill Indians SK 1    
10073504 Mon 10/07 12:40 Mon 10/07 Södertälje IP A 1 Boys 9 & 10 Grp A Syrianska F...a P08 Röd 2 1 - 12 Brommapojkarna p08-4    
10073604 Mon 10/07 12:40 Mon 10/07 Södertälje IP A 2 Boys 9 & 10 Grp B AD Cantolao 0 - 13 Syrianska FC P07-1    
10072404 Mon 10/07 13:10 Mon 10/07 Östertälje IP 1 Boys 15 Grp B Järna SK 2 - 12 FC Hallunda    
10076704 Mon 10/07 13:10 Mon 10/07 Östertälje IP B 1 Boys 15 Grp B Södertälje FK 14 1 - 2 Tucuman 2    
10075505 Mon 10/07 13:20 Mon 10/07 Södertälje IP B 3 Boys 9 & 10 Grp B Assyriska FF P07-1 15 - 0 Syrianska F...a P08 Röd 1    
10076205 Mon 10/07 13:20 Mon 10/07 Södertälje IP B 4 Boys 9 & 10 Grp A Assyriska P-09 2 - 4 Enhörna IF    
10073606 Mon 10/07 13:30 Mon 10/07 Södertälje IP A 2 Boys 11 Grp B Syrianska Fc 4 - 1 Deren FC    
10073204 Mon 10/07 13:40 Mon 10/07 Bårsta IP 1 Under 19 Grp A Tensta Unit...United U 19 0 - 3 W HFC CLUB      
10072405 Mon 10/07 14:20 Mon 10/07 Östertälje IP 1 Girls 13 & 14 years Grp A Rågsveds IF 1 - 4 Arameiska Syrianska    
10076705 Mon 10/07 14:20 Mon 10/07 Östertälje IP B 1 Boys 13 Grp A Assyriska FF 1 - 2 Vasalunds I...-04 Akademi    
10073201 Mon 10/07 14:50 Mon 10/07 Bårsta IP 1 Under 17 Grp A International Sport Club 0 - 3 LifeZone So...onal (LSI)      
10076206 Mon 10/07 15:00 Mon 10/07 Södertälje IP B 4 Girls 11 & 12 years Grp A New Mill Indians SK 2 0 - 1 New Mill Indians SK 1    
10076706 Mon 10/07 15:20 Mon 10/07 Östertälje IP B 1 Girls 13 & 14 years Grp A Pershagens SK 0 - 3 Hammarby IF FF    
10072406 Mon 10/07 15:30 Mon 10/07 Östertälje IP 1 Boys 15 Grp A Syrianska FC 4 - 2 Hiiumaa    
10076207 Mon 10/07 15:55 Mon 10/07 Södertälje IP B 4 Girls 11 & 12 years Grp A Qing Shui E...tary School 14 - 1 Södertälje ...ls Förening    
10073206 Mon 10/07 16:00 Mon 10/07 Bårsta IP 1 Under 19 Grp A HFC CLUB 6 - 0 FFA Global