You are viewing the results for Södertälje International Football Cup 2017. View the current results for Södertälje International Football Cup 2018 here.

List of registered teams

Club Category Team name
AD Cantolao B9/B10 - Boys born before 2007 AD Cantolao
AIK B15 - Boys born before 2002 AIK
Arameiska Syrianska Girls 13 & 14 years Arameiska Syrianska
Assyriska FF B9/B10 - Boys born before 2007 Assyriska FF
Assyriska FF B13 - Boys born before 2004 Assyriska FF
Assyriska FF Girls U18 Assyriska FF
Assyriska FF P06 B11 - Boys born before 2006 Assyriska FF P06
Assyriska FF P07-1 B9/B10 - Boys born before 2007 Assyriska FF P07-1
Assyriska P-09 B9/B10 - Boys born before 2007 Assyriska P-09
Assyrska FF p06-2 B11 - Boys born before 2006 Assyrska FF p06-2
Brommapojkarna p08-4 B9/B10 - Boys born before 2007 Brommapojkarna p08-4
Deren FC B11 - Boys born before 2006 Deren FC
Ekerö IK Girls 13 & 14 years Ekerö IK EkeröF04
Enhörna IF B9/B10 - Boys born before 2007 Enhörna IF
Enskede IK Girls U18 Enskede IK
FC Hallunda B15 - Boys born before 2002 FC Hallunda
FFA Global U19 - Boys born before 1998 FFA Global
Hammarby IF FF Girls 13 & 14 years Hammarby IF FF
Hammarby P06-5 B11 - Boys born before 2006 Hammarby P06-5
HFC CLUB B15 - Boys born before 2002 HFC CLUB
HFC CLUB U17 - Boys born before 2000 HFC CLUB
HFC CLUB U19 - Boys born before 1998 HFC CLUB
Hiiumaa B15 - Boys born before 2002 Hiiumaa
IF Brommapojkarna B13 - Boys born before 2004 IF Brommapojkarna
IFK Tumba B11 - Boys born before 2006 IFK Tumba
IFK Tumba B15 - Boys born before 2002 IFK Tumba FK P03
IFK Tumba Fotboll Girls U18 IFK Tumba Fotboll IFK Tumba
IK Viljan Strängnäs Girls U18 IK Viljan Strängnäs
Intercups Mexico B12 - Boys born before 2005 Intercups Mexico
Intercups Mexico B13 - Boys born before 2004 Intercups Mexico
International Sport Club B12 - Boys born before 2005 International Sport Club
International Sport Club U17 - Boys born before 2000 International Sport Club
Järna SK B15 - Boys born before 2002 Järna SK
Järna SK Girls U18 Järna SK
LifeZone Soccer International (LSI) B12 - Boys born before 2005 LifeZone Soccer International (LSI)
LifeZone Soccer International (LSI) U17 - Boys born before 2000 LifeZone Soccer International (LSI)
New Mill Indians SK Girls 9 & 10 years New Mill Indians SK
New Mill Indians SK Girls 11 & 12 years New Mill Indians SK 1
New Mill Indians SK Girls 11 & 12 years New Mill Indians SK 2
Nykvarns SK B13 - Boys born before 2004 Nykvarns SK
Nykvarns Sportklubb B12 - Boys born before 2005 Nykvarns Sportklubb
Pershagens SK B9/B10 - Boys born before 2007 Pershagens SK P07
Pershagens SK Girls 13 & 14 years Pershagens SK
Pro Touch Soccer Academy B12 - Boys born before 2005 Pro Touch Soccer Academy
Pro Touch Soccer Academy B13 - Boys born before 2004 Pro Touch Soccer Academy
Qing Shui Elementary School Girls 11 & 12 years Qing Shui Elementary School
Rågsveds IF Girls 13 & 14 years Rågsveds IF
Råslätt SK B11 - Boys born before 2006 Råslätt SK
Situn Elementary School B11 - Boys born before 2006 Situn Elementary School
Södertälje FK B15 - Boys born before 2002 Södertälje FK
Södertälje FK U19 - Boys born before 1998 Södertälje FK
Södertälje FK, p06 svart B11 - Boys born before 2006 Södertälje FK, p06 svart
Södertälje FK 14 B15 - Boys born before 2002 Södertälje FK 14
Södertälje Fotbolls Förening Girls 11 & 12 years Södertälje Fotbolls Förening
Stockholm Södra B9/B10 - Boys born before 2007 Stockholm Södra
Syrianska FC B9/B10 - Boys born before 2007 Syrianska FC Syrianska P08 Röd 2
Syrianska FC B9/B10 - Boys born before 2007 Syrianska FC Syrianska P08 Röd 1
Syrianska FC B11 - Boys born before 2006 Syrianska Fc
Syrianska FC B11 - Boys born before 2006 Syrianska FC
Syrianska FC B15 - Boys born before 2002 Syrianska FC
Syrianska FC Girls 9 & 10 years Syrianska FC Flickor
Syrianska FC P05-2 B12 - Boys born before 2005 Syrianska FC P05-2
Syrianska FC P07-1 B9/B10 - Boys born before 2007 Syrianska FC P07-1
Syrianska FC P07 Röd B9/B10 - Boys born before 2007 Syrianska FC P07 Röd
Syrianska IF Västerås B11 - Boys born before 2006 Syrianska IF Västerås
Tensta United IS U19 - Boys born before 1998 Tensta United IS Tensta United U 19
Tucuman B15 - Boys born before 2002 Tucuman 2
Tucuman B15 - Boys born before 2002 Tucuman 1
Vaksala SK U17 - Boys born before 2000 Vaksala SK
Vasalunds IF B13 - Boys born before 2004 Vasalunds IF VIF P-04 Akademi
Vendelsö IK B13 - Boys born before 2004 Vendelsö IK
Walsall FC Sierra Leone U17 - Boys born before 2000 Walsall FC Sierra Leone
Xin Shi Elementary School B12 - Boys born before 2005 Xin Shi Elementary School 1
Xin Shi Elementary School B12 - Boys born before 2005 Xin Shi Elementary School 2