You are viewing the results for Södertälje International Football Cup 2017. View the current results for Södertälje International Football Cup 2019 here.

List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
AD Cantolao B9/B10 - Boys born before 2007
AIK B15 - Boys born before 2002
Arameiska Syrianska Girls 13 & 14 years
Assyriska FF B9/B10 - Boys born before 2007
Assyriska FF B13 - Boys born before 2004
Assyriska FF Girls U18
Assyriska FF P06 B11 - Boys born before 2006
Assyriska FF P07-1 B9/B10 - Boys born before 2007
Assyriska P-09 B9/B10 - Boys born before 2007
Assyrska FF p06-2 B11 - Boys born before 2006
Brommapojkarna p08-4 B9/B10 - Boys born before 2007
Deren FC B11 - Boys born before 2006
Ekerö IK EkeröF04 Girls 13 & 14 years
Enhörna IF B9/B10 - Boys born before 2007
Enskede IK Girls U18
FC Hallunda B15 - Boys born before 2002
FFA Global U19 - Boys born before 1998
Hammarby IF FF Girls 13 & 14 years
Hammarby P06-5 B11 - Boys born before 2006
HFC CLUB B15 - Boys born before 2002
HFC CLUB U17 - Boys born before 2000
HFC CLUB U19 - Boys born before 1998
Hiiumaa B15 - Boys born before 2002
IF Brommapojkarna B13 - Boys born before 2004
IFK Tumba B11 - Boys born before 2006
IFK Tumba FK P03 B15 - Boys born before 2002
IFK Tumba Fotboll IFK Tumba Girls U18
IK Viljan Strängnäs Girls U18
Intercups Mexico B12 - Boys born before 2005
Intercups Mexico B13 - Boys born before 2004
International Sport Club B12 - Boys born before 2005
International Sport Club U17 - Boys born before 2000
Järna SK B15 - Boys born before 2002
Järna SK Girls U18
LifeZone Soccer International (LSI) B12 - Boys born before 2005
LifeZone Soccer International (LSI) U17 - Boys born before 2000
New Mill Indians SK Girls 9 & 10 years
New Mill Indians SK Girls 11 & 12 years
New Mill Indians SK Girls 11 & 12 years
Nykvarns SK B13 - Boys born before 2004
Nykvarns Sportklubb B12 - Boys born before 2005
Pershagens SK P07 B9/B10 - Boys born before 2007
Pershagens SK Girls 13 & 14 years
Pro Touch Soccer Academy B12 - Boys born before 2005
Pro Touch Soccer Academy B13 - Boys born before 2004
Qing Shui Elementary School Girls 11 & 12 years
Rågsveds IF Girls 13 & 14 years
Råslätt SK B11 - Boys born before 2006
Situn Elementary School B11 - Boys born before 2006
Stockholm Södra B9/B10 - Boys born before 2007
Syrianska FC Syrianska P08 Röd 2 B9/B10 - Boys born before 2007
Syrianska FC Syrianska P08 Röd 1 B9/B10 - Boys born before 2007
Syrianska FC B11 - Boys born before 2006
Syrianska FC B11 - Boys born before 2006
Syrianska FC B15 - Boys born before 2002
Syrianska FC Flickor Girls 9 & 10 years
Syrianska FC P05-2 B12 - Boys born before 2005
Syrianska FC P07-1 B9/B10 - Boys born before 2007
Syrianska FC P07 Röd B9/B10 - Boys born before 2007
Syrianska IF Västerås B11 - Boys born before 2006
Södertälje FK B15 - Boys born before 2002
Södertälje FK U19 - Boys born before 1998
Södertälje FK, p06 svart Södertälje FK, p06 svart B11 - Boys born before 2006
Södertälje FK 14 B15 - Boys born before 2002
Södertälje Fotbolls Förening Girls 11 & 12 years
Tensta United IS Tensta United U 19 U19 - Boys born before 1998
Tucuman B15 - Boys born before 2002
Tucuman B15 - Boys born before 2002
Vaksala SK U17 - Boys born before 2000
Walsall FC Sierra Leone U17 - Boys born before 2000
Vasalunds IF VIF P-04 Akademi B13 - Boys born before 2004
Vendelsö IK B13 - Boys born before 2004
Xin Shi Elementary School B12 - Boys born before 2005
Xin Shi Elementary School B12 - Boys born before 2005